|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UEFA CUP 2003/2004 |
|
FIRST ROUND |
|
更新日/2003.09.25 |
|
|
1回戦 |
|
|
対戦カード <開催予定日> |
開催日 |
キックオフ (現地時間) |
キックオフ (日本時間) |
ツアー設定 |
|
第1戦 <9月24日(水)> |
|
Results |
|
|
|
AIK |
- |
Valencia |
9月24日(水) |
20:30 |
|
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti |
- |
Shakhtar |
9月24日(水) |
21:00 |
|
|
|
M. Haifa |
- |
Publikum |
9月24日(水) |
20:30 |
|
|
|
CSKA Sofia |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
9月24日(水) |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Dundee |
- |
Perugia |
9月24日(水) |
19:30 |
3:30+1 |
|
|
Cementarnica |
- |
Lens |
9月24日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Newcastle |
- |
NAC |
9月24日(水) |
19:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
La Louviere |
- |
Benfica |
9月24日(水) |
20:30 |
3:30+1 |
|
|
Panionios |
- |
Nordsjaeland |
9月24日(水) |
17:30 |
0:30+1 |
|
|
Hearts |
- |
Zeljeznicar |
9月24日(水) |
19:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
Salzburg |
- |
Udinese |
9月24日(水) |
20:30 |
|
|
|
Genqlerbirligi |
- |
Blackburn |
9月24日(水) |
17:55 |
|
|
|
Puchov |
- |
Barcelona |
9月24日(水) |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
MTK |
9月24日(水) |
17:30 |
|
|
|
H. Ramat-Gan |
- |
Levski |
9月24日(水) |
15:30 |
|
|
|
Kaiserslautern |
- |
Teplice |
9月24日(水) |
18:15 |
1:55+1 |
|
|
Sartid |
- |
Slavia |
9月24日(水) |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Villarreal |
- |
Trabzonspor |
9月24日(水) |
22:00 |
5:00+1 |
|
|
Grasshoppers |
- |
Hajduk |
9月24日(水) |
19:30 |
|
|
|
Hertha |
- |
Groclin |
9月24日(水) |
17:30 |
0:30+1 |
|
|
Olimpija |
- |
Liverpool |
9月24日(水) |
20:15 |
4:15+1 |
|
|
Valerenga |
- |
GAK |
9月24日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Zimbru |
- |
Aris |
9月24日(水) |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Ferencvaros |
- |
FCK |
9月24日(水) |
20:15 |
|
|
|
Varteks |
- |
Debrecen |
9月24日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Hamburg |
- |
Dnipro |
9月25日(木) |
18:00 |
1:00+1 |
|
|
Bordeaux |
- |
Petrzalka |
9月25日(木) |
20:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
Roma |
- |
Vardar |
9月24日(水) |
20:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
Man. City |
- |
Lokeren |
9月24日(水) |
20:00 |
4:00+1 |
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
EfB |
9月24日(水) |
20:00 |
|
|
|
Wisla |
- |
NEC |
9月25日(木) |
20:00 |
3:00+1 |
|
|
Leiria |
- |
Molde |
9月24日(水) |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Austria |
- |
Dortmund |
9月24日(水) |
20:40 |
3:40+1 |
|
|
Auxerre |
- |
Xamax |
9月24日(水) |
20:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
Ventspils |
- |
Rosenborg |
9月24日(水) |
20:00 |
|
|
|
Gaziantepspor |
- |
H. Tel-Aviv |
9月24日(水) |
20:00 |
|
|
|
OB |
- |
Crvena Zvezda |
9月24日(水) |
20:05 |
|
|
|
Sporting |
- |
Malm |
9月24日(水) |
21:00 |
5:00+1 |
|
|
Utrecht |
- |
Zilina |
9月24日(水) |
18:30 |
1:30+1 |
|
|
Metalurh |
- |
Parma |
9月24日(水) |
19:00 |
|
|
|
MyPa |
- |
Sochaux |
9月24日(水) |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Kamen Ingrad |
- |
Schalke |
9月25日(木) |
17:30 |
|
|
|
APOEL |
- |
Mallorca |
9月24日(水) |
21:30 |
|
|
|
Southampton |
- |
Steaua |
9月24日(水) |
19:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
Feyenoord |
- |
Karnten |
9月24日(水) |
20:30 |
3:30+1 |
|
|
PAOK |
- |
Lyn |
9月24日(水) |
21:30 |
|
|
|
Malatyaspor |
- |
Basel |
9月24日(水) |
20:00 |
|
|
|
Brondby |
- |
Viktoria Zizkov |
9月24日(水) |
18:00 |
1:00+1 |
|
|
第2戦 <10月15日(水)> |
|
Results |
|
|
|
Valencia |
- |
AIK |
10月15日(水) |
21:45 |
4:45+1 |
|
|
Shakhtar |
- |
Dinamo Bucuresti |
10月15日(水) |
19:00 |
4:00+1 |
|
|
Publikum |
- |
M. Haifa |
10月15日(水) |
20:15 |
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
CSKA Sofia |
10月15日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Perugia |
- |
Dundee |
10月15日(水) |
20:30 |
3:30+1 |
|
|
Lens |
- |
Cementarnica |
10月15日(水) |
20:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
NAC |
- |
Newcastle |
10月15日(水) |
20:00 |
3:00+1 |
|
|
Benfica |
- |
La Louviere |
10月15日(水) |
21:00 |
5:00+1 |
|
|
Nordsjaeland |
- |
Panionios |
10月15日(水) |
18:00 |
1:00+1 |
|
|
Zeljeznicar |
- |
Hearts |
10月15日(水) |
20:15 |
4:15+1 |
|
|
Udinese |
- |
Salzburg |
10月15日(水) |
20:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
Blackburn |
- |
Genqlerbirligi |
10月15日(水) |
20:15 |
|
|
|
Barcelona |
- |
Puchov |
10月15日(水) |
21:30 |
4:30+1 |
|
|
MTK |
- |
Dinamo Zagreb |
10月15日(水) |
20:15 |
|
|
|
Levski |
- |
H. Ramat-Gan |
10月15日(水) |
18:30 |
|
|
|
Teplice |
- |
Kaiserslautern |
10月16日(木) |
17:30 |
|
|
|
Slavia |
- |
Sartid |
10月15日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Trabzonspor |
- |
Villarreal |
10月15日(水) |
20:00 |
|
|
|
Hajduk |
- |
Grasshoppers |
10月15日(水) |
17:30 |
|
|
|
Groclin |
- |
Hertha |
10月15日(水) |
17:30 |
|
|
|
Liverpool |
- |
Olimpija |
10月15日(水) |
20:00 |
4:00+1 |
|
|
GAK |
- |
Valerenga |
10月15日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Aris |
- |
Zimbru |
10月15日(水) |
21:30 |
|
|
|
FCK |
- |
Ferencvaros |
10月15日(水) |
20:05 |
|
|
|
Debrecen |
- |
Varteks |
10月15日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Dnipro |
- |
Hamburg |
10月15日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
- |
Bordeaux |
10月15日(水) |
20:15 |
|
|
|
Vardar |
- |
Roma |
10月15日(水) |
20:00 |
|
|
|
Lokeren |
- |
Man. City |
10月15日(水) |
20:30 |
3:30+1 |
|
|
EfB |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
10月15日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
NEC |
- |
Wisla |
10月15日(水) |
20:00 |
3:00+1 |
|
|
Molde |
- |
Leiria |
10月15日(水) |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Dortmund |
- |
Austria |
10月15日(水) |
20:30 |
3:30+1 |
|
|
Xamax |
- |
Auxerre |
10月15日(水) |
20:15 |
|
|
|
Rosenborg |
- |
Ventspils |
10月15日(水) |
18:30 |
1:30+1 |
|
|
H. Tel-Aviv |
- |
Gaziantepspor |
10月15日(水) |
20:00 |
|
|
|
Crvena Zvezda |
- |
OB |
10月15日(水) |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Malm |
- |
Sporting |
10月15日(水) |
20:15 |
|
|
|
Zilina |
- |
Utrecht |
10月15日(水) |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Parma |
- |
Metalurh |
10月15日(水) |
20:45 |
3:45+1 |
|
|
Sochaux |
- |
MyPa |
10月15日(水) |
18:45 |
|
|
|
Schalke |
- |
Kamen Ingrad |
10月16日(木) |
20:30 |
3:30+1 |
|
|
Mallorca |
- |
APOEL |
10月15日(水) |
21:00 |
4:00+1 |
|
|
Steaua |
- |
Southampton |
10月15日(水) |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Karnten |
- |
Feyenoord |
10月16日(木) |
20:30 |
|
|
|
Lyn |
- |
PAOK |
10月15日(水) |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Basel |
- |
Malatyaspor |
10月15日(水) |
19:30 |
2:30+1 |
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov |
- |
Brondby |
10月16日(木) |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|