|
ROUND OF 16 | ||||||
更新日/2017.9.14 (左側がホーム) |
||||||
対戦カード<開催予定日> | 開催日 |
キックオフ (現地時間) |
キックオフ (日本時間) |
備考 | ||
第1戦 5月22日(月)・23日(火)・24日(水) |
||||||
エステグラル | - | アル・アイン | 5月22日(月) | 20:45 | 1:15+1 | |
アル・アハリ(サウジアラビア) | - | アル・アハリ(UAE) | 5月22日(月) | 20:45 | 2:45+1 | |
エステグラル・フーゼスターン | - | アル・ヒラル | 5月23日(火) | 20:00 | 1:00+1 | |
ペルセポリス | - | レフウィヤ | 5月23日(火) | 19:30 | 0:00+1 | |
ムアントン・ユナイテッド | - | 川崎フロンターレ | 5月23日(火) | 19:30 | 21:30 | |
広州恒大 | - | 鹿島アントラーズ | 5月23日(火) | 20:00 | 21:00 | |
上海上港 | - | 江蘇蘇寧 | 5月24日(水) | 20:00 | 21:00 | |
済州ユナイテッド | - | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 5月24日(水) | 15:00 | 15:00 | |
第2戦 5月29日(月)・5月30日(火)・31日(水) |
||||||
アル・アイン | - | エステグラル | 5月29日(月) | 22:45 | 3:45+1 | |
アル・アハリ(UAE) | - | アル・アハリ(サウジアラビア) | 5月29日(月) | 23:00 | 4:00+1 | |
アル・ヒラル | - | エステグラル・フーゼスターン | 5月30日(火) | 22:30 | 4:30+1 | |
レフウィヤ | - | ペルセポリス | 5月30日(火) | 22:00 | 4:00+1 | |
川崎フロンターレ | - | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | 5月30日(火) | 19:00 | 19:00 | |
鹿島アントラーズ | - | 広州恒大 | 5月30日(火) | 19:00 | 19:00 | |
江蘇蘇寧 | - | 上海上港 | 5月31日(水) | 20:00 | 21:00 | |
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | - | 済州ユナイテッド | 5月31日(水) | 19:30 | 19:30 |
QUARTER FINALS | ||||||
更新日/2017.07.10 (左側がホーム) |
||||||
対戦カード<開催予定日> | 開催日 |
キックオフ (現地時間) |
キックオフ (日本時間) |
備考 | ||
第1戦 8月21日(月)・22日(火)・23日(水) |
||||||
アル・アイン | - | アル・ヒラル | 8月21日(月) | 19:50 | 0:50+1 | |
上海上港 | - | 広州恒大 | 8月22日(火) | 20:00 | 21:00 | |
ペルセポリス | - | アル・アハリ(サウジアラビア) | 8月22日(火) | 20:00 | 1:00+1 | |
川崎フロンターレ | - | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 8月23日(水) | 19:00 | 19:00 | |
第2戦 9月11日(月)・12日(火)・13日(水) |
||||||
アル・ヒラル | - | アル・アイン | 9月11日(月) | 20:00 | 2:00+1 | |
広州恒大 | - | 上海上港 | 9月12日(火) | 20:00 | 21:00 | |
アル・アハリ(サウジアラビア) | - | ペルセポリス | 9月12日(火) | 19:15 | 0:15+1 | |
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | - | 川崎フロンターレ | 9月13日(水) | 19:30 | 19:30 |
SEMI FINALS | ||||||
更新日/2017.09.15 (左側がホーム) |
||||||
対戦カード<開催予定日> | 開催日 |
キックオフ (現地時間) |
キックオフ (日本時間) |
備考 | ||
第1戦 9月25日(月)・26日(火)・27日(水) |
||||||
アル・ヒラル | - | ペルセポリス | 9月26日(火) | 20:00 | 1:00+1 | |
上海上港 | - | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 9月27日(水) | 20:00 | 21:00 | |
第2戦 10月16日(月)・17日(火)・18日(水) |
||||||
ペルセポリス | - | アル・ヒラル | 10月17日(火) | 20:00 | 1:00+1 | |
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | - | 上海上港 | 10月18日(水) | 19:30 | 19:30 |
FINAL | ||||||
更新日/2016.11.04 (左側がホーム) |
||||||
対戦カード<開催予定日> | 開催日 |
キックオフ (現地時間) |
キックオフ (日本時間) |
備考 | ||
第1戦 11月18日(土) |
||||||
アル・ヒラル | - | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 11月18日(土) | |||
第2戦 11月25日(土) |
||||||
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | - | アル・ヒラル | 11月25日(土) |