|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Champions
League 2007 |
|
|
Group League Stage |
|
|
更新日/2007.0516 |
|
グループリーグ組合せ |
グループリーグ 1〜6節 ※左側がホーム |
|
|
|
|
|
対戦カード <開催予定日> |
開催日 |
キックオフ (現地時間) |
キックオフ (日本時間) |
会場 |
|
|
第1節 <3月7日(水)> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
アル・アラビ |
- |
アル・ザウラ |
3月7日(水) |
18:30 |
0:30+1 |
クウェート/サバー・アル・サレム・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・ラッヤン |
- |
アル・ワーダ |
3月7日(水) |
18:00 |
0:00+1 |
クウェート/アル・ラッヤンスポーツクラブ |
|
|
パフタコール |
- |
エステグラル・テヘラン |
中止 |
|
|
エステグラル失格のため |
|
|
アル・ヒラル |
- |
クウェートSC |
3月7日(水) |
20:30 |
2:30+1 |
リヤド/キング・ファハド国際スタジアム |
|
|
アル・カラマ |
- |
アル・サッド |
3月7日(水) |
19:00 |
2:00+1 |
ホムス/カレド・イブン・アル・ワレード・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・ナジャフ |
- |
ネフチ・フェルガナ |
3月7日(水) |
21:30 |
3:30+1 |
クウェート/サバー・アル・サレム・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・アイン |
- |
アル・シャバブ |
3月7日(水) |
19:30 |
0:30+1 |
ハリファ・ビン・ザイード・アル・ナヒヤン |
|
|
セパハン |
- |
アル・イテハド |
3月7日(水) |
15:00 |
20:30 |
イスファハン/フォーラド・シャール・スタジアム |
|
|
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ |
- |
ペルシク・ケディリ |
3月7日(水) |
19:30 |
*** |
埼玉スタジアム |
|
|
上海申花 |
- |
シドニーFC |
3月7日(水) |
19:00 |
20:00 |
上海/上海浦東源深体育場 |
|
|
バンコク大学 |
- |
全南ドラゴンズ |
3月7日(水) |
16:00 |
18:00 |
バンコク/タイ‐ジャパンスタジアム |
|
|
アレマ・マラン |
- |
川崎フロンターレ |
3月7日(水) |
15:30 |
17:30 |
マラン/ガジャヤナ・スタジアム |
|
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド |
- |
山東魯能 |
3月7日(水) |
19:30 |
18:00 |
アデレード/ハインドマーシュ |
|
|
城南一和 |
- |
ドンタム煉瓦・ロンアン |
3月7日(水) |
19:00 |
19:00 |
城南/城南総合運動場 |
|
|
第2節 <3月21日(水)> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
アル・ザウラ |
- |
アル・ラッヤン |
3月21日(水) |
20:30 |
2:30+1 |
クウェート/アル・ラッヤン・スポーツクラブ |
|
|
アル・ワーダ |
- |
アル・アラビ |
3月21日(水) |
19:20 |
0:20+1 |
アブダビ/アル・ナヒヤン・スタジアム |
|
|
エステグラル・テヘラン |
- |
アル・ヒラル |
中止 |
|
|
エステグラル失格のため |
|
|
クウェートSC |
- |
パフタコール |
3月21日(水) |
18:30 |
0:30+1 |
クウェート/クウェート・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・サッド |
- |
アル・ナジャフ |
3月21日(水) |
18:30 |
0:30+1 |
ドーハ/アル・サッド・スタジアム |
|
|
ネフチ・フェルガナ |
- |
アル・カラマ |
3月21日(水) |
15:00 |
19:00 |
フェルガナ/フェルガナ・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・シャバブ |
- |
セパハン |
3月21日(水) |
20:30 |
2:30+1 |
リヤド/キング・ファハド国際スタジアム |
|
|
アル・イテハド |
- |
アル・アイン |
3月21日(水) |
19:20 |
2:20+1 |
アレッポ/アル・ハマダニア・スタジアム |
|
|
ペルシク・ケディリ |
- |
上海申花 |
3月21日(水) |
15:30 |
17:30 |
ケディリ/ブラウィジャヤ・スタジアム |
|
|
シドニーFC |
- |
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ |
3月21日(水) |
20:00 |
18:00 |
シドニー/オージー・スタジアム |
|
|
全南ドラゴンズ |
- |
アレマ・マラン |
3月21日(水) |
19:00 |
19:00 |
光陽/光陽専用球技場 |
|
|
川崎フロンターレ |
- |
バンコク大学 |
3月21日(水) |
14:00 |
*** |
等々力陸上競技場 |
|
|
山東魯能 |
- |
城南一和 |
3月21日(水) |
19:00 |
20:00 |
済南/山東省体育中心 |
|
|
ドンタム煉瓦・ロンアン |
- |
アデレード・ユナイテッド |
3月21日(水) |
18:00 |
20:00 |
ロンアン/ロンアン・スタジアム |
|
|
第3節 <4月11日(水)> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
アル・ザウラ |
- |
アル・ワーダ |
4月11日(水) |
20:30 |
2:30+1 |
クウェート/アル・ラッヤン・スポーツクラブ |
|
|
アル・アラビ |
- |
アル・ラッヤン |
4月11日(水) |
20:00 |
2:00+1 |
クウェート/サバー・アル・サレム・スタジアム |
|
|
エステグラル・テヘラン |
- |
クウェートSC |
中止 |
|
|
エステグラル失格のため |
|
|
パフタコール |
- |
アル・ヒラル |
4月11日(水) |
17:00 |
21:00 |
タシケント/パフタコール・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・サッド |
- |
ネフチ・フェルガナ |
4月11日(水) |
18:30 |
0:30+1 |
ドーハ/アル・サッド・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・カラマ |
- |
アル・ナジャフ |
4月11日(水) |
20:00 |
2:00+1 |
ホムス/カレド・イブン・アル・ワレード・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・シャバブ |
- |
アル・イテハド |
4月11日(水) |
20:35 |
2:35+1 |
リヤド/キング・ファハド国際スタジアム |
|
|
アル・アイン |
- |
セパハン |
4月11日(水) |
19:45 |
1:45+1 |
ハリファ・ビン・ザイード・アル・ナヒヤン |
|
|
ペルシク・ケディリ |
- |
シドニーFC |
4月12日(木) |
10:30 |
12:30 |
ケディリ/ブラウィジャヤ・スタジアム |
|
|
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ |
- |
上海申花 |
4月11日(水) |
19:30 |
*** |
埼玉スタジアム |
|
|
全南ドラゴンズ |
- |
川崎フロンターレ |
4月11日(水) |
19:00 |
19:00 |
光陽/光陽専用球技場 |
|
|
バンコク大学 |
- |
アレマ・マラン |
4月11日(水) |
16:00 |
18:00 |
バンコク/タイ‐ジャパンスタジアム |
|
|
山東魯能 |
- |
ドンタム煉瓦・ロンアン |
4月11日(水) |
19:00 |
20:00 |
済南/山東省体育中心 |
|
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド |
- |
城南一和 |
4月11日(水) |
19:30 |
19:00 |
アデレード/ハインドマーシュ |
|
|
第4節 <4月25日(水)> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
アル・ラッヤン |
- |
アル・アラビ |
4月25日(水) |
18:25 |
0:25+1 |
クウェート/アル・ラッヤン・スポーツクラブ |
|
|
アル・ワーダ |
- |
アル・ザウラ |
4月25日(水) |
19:40 |
0:40+1 |
アブダビ/アル・ナヒヤン・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・ヒラル |
- |
パフタコール |
4月25日(水) |
20:45 |
2:45+1 |
リヤド/キング・ファハド国際スタジアム |
|
|
クウェートSC |
- |
エステグラル・テヘラン |
中止 |
|
|
エステグラル失格のため |
|
|
アル・ナジャフ |
- |
アル・カラマ |
4月25日(水) |
19:00 |
1:00+1 |
クウェート/サバー・アル・サレム・スタジアム |
|
|
ネフチ・フェルガナ |
- |
アル・サッド |
4月25日(水) |
16:00 |
20:00 |
フェルガナ/フェルガナ・スタジアム |
|
|
セパハン |
- |
アル・アイン |
4月25日(水) |
16:00 |
20:30 |
イスファハン/フォーラド・シャール・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・イテハド |
- |
アル・シャバブ |
4月25日(水) |
18:45 |
0:45+1 |
アレッポ/アル・ハマダニア・スタジアム |
|
|
上海申花 |
- |
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ |
4月25日(水) |
16:00 |
17:00 |
上海/上海浦東源深体育場 |
|
|
シドニーFC |
- |
ペルシク・ケディリ |
4月25日(水) |
20:00 |
19:00 |
シドニー/パラマッタ・スタジアム |
|
|
アレマ・マラン |
- |
バンコク大学 |
4月25日(水) |
15:30 |
17:30 |
マラン/ガジャヤナ・スタジアム |
|
|
川崎フロンターレ |
- |
全南ドラゴンズ |
4月25日(水) |
19:00 |
*** |
等々力陸上競技場 |
|
|
ドンタム煉瓦・ロンアン |
- |
山東魯能 |
4月25日(水) |
18:00 |
20:00 |
ロンアン/ロンアン・スタジアム |
|
|
城南一和 |
- |
アデレード・ユナイテッド |
4月25日(水) |
19:00 |
19:00 |
城南/城南総合運動場 |
|
|
第5節 <5月9日(水)> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
アル・ザウラ |
- |
アル・アラビ |
5月9日(水) |
20:50 |
2:50+1 |
クウェート/アル・ラッヤン・スポーツクラブ |
|
|
アル・ワーダ |
- |
アル・ラッヤン |
5月9日(水) |
19:45 |
0:45+1 |
アブダビ/アル・ナヒヤン・スタジアム |
|
|
エステグラル・テヘラン |
- |
パフタコール |
中止 |
|
|
エステグラル失格のため |
|
|
クウェートSC |
- |
アル・ヒラル |
5月9日(水) |
18:45 |
0:45+1 |
クウェート/クウェート・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・サッド |
- |
アル・カラマ |
5月9日(水) |
18:50 |
0:50+1 |
ドーハ/アル・サッド・スタジアム |
|
|
ネフチ・フェルガナ |
- |
アル・ナジャフ |
5月9日(水) |
16:30 |
20:30 |
フェルガナ/フェルガナ・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・シャバブ |
- |
アル・アイン |
5月9日(水) |
20:45 |
2:45 |
リヤド/キング・ファハド国際スタジアム |
|
|
アル・イテハド |
- |
セパハン |
5月9日(水) |
19:00 |
1:00+1 |
アレッポ/アル・ハマダニア・スタジアム |
|
|
ペルシク・ケディリ |
- |
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ |
5月9日(水) |
15:30 |
17:30 |
ソロ/マナハン・スタジアム |
|
|
シドニーFC |
- |
上海申花 |
5月9日(水) |
19:30 |
18:30 |
シドニー/オージー・スタジアム |
|
|
全南ドラゴンズ |
- |
バンコク大学 |
5月9日(水) |
19:00 |
19:00 |
光陽/光陽専用球技場 |
|
|
川崎フロンターレ |
- |
アレマ・マラン |
5月9日(水) |
19:00 |
*** |
等々力陸上競技場 |
|
|
山東魯能 |
- |
アデレード・ユナイテッド |
5月9日(水) |
19:30 |
20:30 |
済南/山東省体育中心 |
|
|
ドンタム煉瓦・ロンアン |
- |
城南一和 |
5月9日(水) |
18:00 |
20:00 |
ロンアン/ロンアン・スタジアム |
|
|
第6節 <5月23日(水)> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
アル・アラビ |
- |
アル・ワーダ |
5月23日(水) |
20:30 |
2:30+1 |
クウェート/サバー・アル・サレム・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・ラッヤン |
- |
アル・ザウラ |
5月23日(水) |
18:35 |
0:35+1 |
クウェート/アル・ラッヤン・スポーツクラブ |
|
|
パフタコール |
- |
クウェートSC |
5月23日(水) |
18:00 |
22:00 |
タシケント/パフタコール・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・ヒラル |
- |
エステグラル・テヘラン |
中止 |
|
|
エステグラル失格のため |
|
|
アル・カラマ |
- |
ネフチ・フェルガナ |
5月23日(水) |
20:00 |
2:00+1 |
ホムス/カレド・イブン・アル・ワレード・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・ナジャフ |
- |
アル・サッド |
5月23日(水) |
17:30 |
23:30 |
クウェート/サバー・アル・サレム・スタジアム |
|
|
アル・アイン |
- |
アル・イテハド |
5月23日(水) |
19:30 |
0:30+1 |
ハリファ・ビン・ザイード・アル・ナヒヤン |
|
|
セパハン |
- |
アル・シャバブ |
5月23日(水) |
16:30 |
21:00 |
イスファハン/フォーラド・シャール・スタジアム |
|
|
浦和レッドダイヤモンズ |
- |
シドニーFC |
5月23日(水) |
19:30 |
*** |
埼玉スタジアム |
|
|
上海申花 |
- |
ペルシク・ケディリ |
5月23日(水) |
19:00 |
20:00 |
上海/上海浦東源深体育場 |
|
|
バンコク大学 |
- |
川崎フロンターレ |
5月23日(水) |
18:00 |
20:00 |
バンコク/王立陸軍スタジアム |
|
|
アレマ・マラン |
- |
全南ドラゴンズ |
5月23日(水) |
15:30 |
17:30 |
マラン/ガジャヤナ・スタジアム |
|
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド |
- |
ドンタム煉瓦・ロンアン |
5月23日(水) |
19:30 |
19:00 |
アデレード/ハインドマーシュ |
|
|
城南一和 |
- |
山東魯能 |
5月23日(水) |
19:00 |
19:00 |
城南/城南総合運動場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|